Email: sales6@hsdcmotor.com
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » DC Motor » DC Motor/ Micro DC Motor RH-477SD
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search

Haosheng Motor

Address:
Yinshu industrial park Yaoguan Town ChangZhou Jiangsu

Call us:
TEL: +86-519-88375851, 88370159
FAX: +86-519-88388605

Email:
info@haojiecn.com
Share to:

DC Motor/ Micro DC Motor RH-477SD

OUTPUT: APPROX 2W – 30W

MOTOR TYPE: DC Motor

Typical Applications / Office Automation Equipment

Printer
Automobile products
Car Boot

Quantity:
  • RH-477SD
  • HS MOTOR


OUTLINE DRAWING



DC-Motor_RH-477_Outline-drawing


PERFORMANCE CURVE



DC-Motor_RH-477SD-4020-12.0VDC-Motor_RH-477SD-15132-24.0V


SPECIFICATION


ModelRH-477WD-4020RH-477SD-15132RH-477SD-2170
VoltageOperating Range (V)6.0-15.015.0-28.06.0-15.0
Nominal (V)12.0024.0012.00
NO  LoadSpeedr/min595038003600
CurrentA0.140.0450.07
At  Max  EfficiencySpeedr/min527531803050
CurrentA1.10.220.38
TorquemN.m17.6410.789.8
g.cm180110100
Output  W9.753.663.14
StallTorquemN.m155.4366.0563.4
g.cm1586674647
CurrentA8.5501.1202.080


Contact us

Related News

content is empty!

HS MOTOR CHINA

HS MOTOR CHANGZHOU
Yinshu industrial park Yaoguan Town ChangZhou Jiangsu China
Phone: +86-519-88375851
Fax: +86-519-88388605
Email: sales6@hsdcmotor.com

HS MOTOR SHENZHEN
Xintian Industry Zone Guanlan Town Shenzhen China
Phone:+86-755-28058990
FAX: +86-755-28058960
Email: shenzhen@hsdcmotor.com

HS OVERSEAS COMPANY

HS-MOTOR GMBH
Rohrlochstr. 10 72336 Balingen Germany
Phone: +49 7433 278 38 10
Fax:  +49 7433 278 38 20
Email: info@hs-motor.de
Web:  www.hs-motor.de

HS-MOTOR JAPAN
〒542-0083 大阪市中央区東心斎橋 1丁目-11-13-304室
代表者: 李輝(Li Hui)
Phone:+86 139 5789 6360
Tel/Fax: 06 4708,5573
Email:osakalibin@hsdcmotor.com
Email: osakalibin@yahoo.co.jp

HS CO-OPERATIVE PARTNER

POWERELECTRIC INC (USA)
Contact: Jerry Kelley
Add: 15300 25th Ave N,Plymouth,MN 55447
Tel: +1-763-383 6936
Email: info@powerelectric.com 

VISION ELECTRIC (KOREA)
Contact: Chris I.LIM
Add: #2-217, Shihwa Circulation Center, 1367-1 Jungwang dong, Siheung city, Gyunggi-do, Korea
Tel: +82-31-430 7654 / 4782
Email: chris@motorbbm.com
Copyright © 2018 Haosheng Motor Co.,Ltd.  All rights reserved.      Support By Youxin      Manage  Entrance