Email: sales6@hsdcmotor.com
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » DC Motor » DC Motor/Micro DC Motor RS-380/385PA
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search

Haosheng Motor

Address:
Yinshu industrial park Yaoguan Town ChangZhou Jiangsu

Call us:
TEL: +86-519-88375851, 88370159
FAX: +86-519-88388605

Email:
info@haojiecn.com
Share to:

DC Motor/Micro DC Motor RS-380/385PA

OUTPUT: APPROX 0.9W – 40W

MOTOR TYPE: DC Motor

Typical Applications / Home Appliances
Hair Dryer

Quantity:
  • RS-380/385PA
  • HS MOTOR


OUTLINE DRAWING



DC-Motor_RS-380-385PA_Outline-drawing




PERFORMANCE CURVE


DC-Motor_RS-380PA-20150-12.0VDC-Motor_RS-385PA-10280-24.0V


SPECIFICATION

ModelRS-380PA-20150RS-385PA-15120RS-385PA-10280RS-385PA-13220
VoltageOperating Range (V)9.0-15.09.0-15.018.0-30.018.0-30.0
Nominal (V)12.0012.0024.0024.00
NO  LoadSpeedr/min8114549152766750
CurrentA0.1030.0650.0330.051
At  Max  EfficiencySpeedr/min6768444541685525
CurrentA0.5180.2760.1240.23
TorquemN.m6.064.543.956.3
g.cm61.846.340.364.2
Output  W3.991.941.613.34
StallTorquemN.m36.5323.8518.8234.69
g.cm372.7243.4192354
CurrentA2.6061.1750.4671.038



Contact us

Related News

content is empty!

HS MOTOR CHINA

HS MOTOR CHANGZHOU
Yinshu industrial park Yaoguan Town ChangZhou Jiangsu China
Phone: +86-519-88375851
Fax: +86-519-88388605
Email: sales6@hsdcmotor.com

HS MOTOR SHENZHEN
Xintian Industry Zone Guanlan Town Shenzhen China
Phone:+86-755-28058990
FAX: +86-755-28058960
Email: shenzhen@hsdcmotor.com

HS OVERSEAS COMPANY

HS-MOTOR GMBH
Rohrlochstr. 10 72336 Balingen Germany
Phone: +49 7433 278 38 10
Fax:  +49 7433 278 38 20
Email: info@hs-motor.de
Web:  www.hs-motor.de

HS-MOTOR JAPAN
〒542-0083 大阪市中央区東心斎橋 1丁目-11-13-304室
代表者: 李輝(Li Hui)
Phone:+86 139 5789 6360
Tel/Fax: 06 4708,5573
Email:osakalibin@hsdcmotor.com
Email: osakalibin@yahoo.co.jp

HS CO-OPERATIVE PARTNER

POWERELECTRIC INC (USA)
Contact: Jerry Kelley
Add: 15300 25th Ave N,Plymouth,MN 55447
Tel: +1-763-383 6936
Email: info@powerelectric.com 

VISION ELECTRIC (KOREA)
Contact: Chris I.LIM
Add: #2-217, Shihwa Circulation Center, 1367-1 Jungwang dong, Siheung city, Gyunggi-do, Korea
Tel: +82-31-430 7654 / 4782
Email: chris@motorbbm.com
Copyright © 2018 Haosheng Motor Co.,Ltd.  All rights reserved.      Support By Youxin      Manage  Entrance