Email: sales6@hsdcmotor.com
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » Products » Tower-Type Gearbox Motor » Spur Gearbox Motor/Gear box Motor 37JPG2838
  • Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search

Haosheng Motor

Address:
Yinshu industrial park Yaoguan Town ChangZhou Jiangsu

Call us:
TEL: +86-519-88375851, 88370159
FAX: +86-519-88388605

Email:
info@haojiecn.com
Share to:

Spur Gearbox Motor/Gear box Motor 37JPG2838

Typical Applications / Industrial Equipment:

Bank equipment

Safety box

Toys and Models:

Electronic game machine

Quantity:
  • 37JPG2838
  • HS MOTOR

OUTLINE DRAWING


Gear-box-Motor-_37JPG2838_Outline-drawing


PERFORMANCE CURVE





Gear-box-Motor-37JPG2838_RS-380SA-20150-12.0VGear-box-Motor-_RS-380SA-13220-24.0V

 SPECIFICATION


Nominal voltageReduction rate1/101/18.131/301/501/671/901/1061/4501/1003
12VRated torque(g.cm)0.4860.7931.3121.9682.6383.5433.756612
Rated speed (rpm)676.8373.4225.6135.410175.263.8515.67
24VRated torque(g.cm)0.5270.8591.4222.1322.8573.8384.068612
Rated speed(rpm)552.5304.8184.2110.582.4661.3952.12136


ModelRS-380SA-20150RS-385SA-13220
VoltageOperating Range(V)6.0-15.012.0-28.0
Nominal (V)12.0024.00
NO  LoadSpeedr/min81146750
CurrentA0.1030.051
At  Max  EfficiencySpeedr/min67685525
CurrentA0.5180.23
TorquemN.m6.066.3
g.cm61.864.2
Output  W3.993.34
StallTorquemN.m36.5334.69
g.cm372.7354
CurrentA2.6061.038


Contact us

Related News

content is empty!

HS MOTOR CHINA

HS MOTOR CHANGZHOU
Yinshu industrial park Yaoguan Town ChangZhou Jiangsu China
Phone: +86-519-88375851
Fax: +86-519-88388605
Email: sales6@hsdcmotor.com

HS MOTOR SHENZHEN
Xintian Industry Zone Guanlan Town Shenzhen China
Phone:+86-755-28058990
FAX: +86-755-28058960
Email: shenzhen@hsdcmotor.com

HS OVERSEAS COMPANY

HS-MOTOR GMBH
Rohrlochstr. 10 72336 Balingen Germany
Phone: +49 7433 278 38 10
Fax:  +49 7433 278 38 20
Email: info@hs-motor.de
Web:  www.hs-motor.de

HS-MOTOR JAPAN
〒542-0083 大阪市中央区東心斎橋 1丁目-11-13-304室
代表者: 李輝(Li Hui)
Phone:+86 139 5789 6360
Tel/Fax: 06 4708,5573
Email:osakalibin@hsdcmotor.com
Email: osakalibin@yahoo.co.jp

HS CO-OPERATIVE PARTNER

POWERELECTRIC INC (USA)
Contact: Jerry Kelley
Add: 15300 25th Ave N,Plymouth,MN 55447
Tel: +1-763-383 6936
Email: info@powerelectric.com 

VISION ELECTRIC (KOREA)
Contact: Chris I.LIM
Add: #2-217, Shihwa Circulation Center, 1367-1 Jungwang dong, Siheung city, Gyunggi-do, Korea
Tel: +82-31-430 7654 / 4782
Email: chris@motorbbm.com
Copyright © 2018 Haosheng Motor Co.,Ltd.  All rights reserved.      Support By Youxin      Manage  Entrance